ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9434129
nr 943 4129
Bengt Landin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), rooster, 135/150, sheet: 45 x 36,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Bengt Landin (f. 1933), Tupp, 135/150, bladets mått: 45 x 36
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
SEK 1900
Monday February 16 2015
at 18:52:02
300 kr
300 kr
300 kr (Robot)
500 kr
450 kr
500 kr (Robot)
800 kr
1.200 kr
6
1.000 kr
1.100 kr (Robot)
6
1.200 kr
1.200 kr (Robot)
6
1.300 kr
7
1.700 kr
6
1.500 kr
7
1.600 kr (Robot)
6
1.700 kr
7
1.700 kr (Robot)
6
1.800 kr
7
- Thema-auction
Feb 16
Read more about Grafik
Bengt Landin
Read more about Bengt Landin